Ammann Miro |
Technischer Hauswart |
miro.ammann@rssw.ch |
Appenzeller Peter |
Musiklehrer (Musiklager) |
peterappenzeller@gmx.ch |
Bernhard Vivianne |
Sekretariat / Buchhaltung |
vivianne.bernhard@rssw.ch |
Bidaut Jana |
Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Theater, Französisch |
jana.bidaut@rssw.ch |
Bosshard German |
Chorleitung |
german.bosshard@rssw.ch |
Brodbeck Tanja |
Schulärztin |
arzt@rssw.ch |
Bucher Camille |
Heileurythmie |
camille.bucher@rssw.ch |
Cuendet-Sachau Kerstin |
Eurythmiebegleitung |
kerstin.cuendet@bluewin.ch |
Dämpfle Nora |
Klassenlehrerin |
nora.daempfle@rssw.ch |
Dardel Corinne |
Klassenlehrerin |
corinne.dardel@rssw.ch |
Demirci Mine |
Reinigung |
vallemine1235@gmail.com |
Freymann Olaf |
Werken |
olaf.freymann@rssw.ch |
Gavrilov Caroline |
Englisch |
caroline.gavrilov@rssw.ch |
Gorman Tonja |
Kindergärtnerin |
tonya.gorman@rssw.ch |
Hajdari Merita |
Nachmittagsbetreuung |
merita.hajdari@rssw.ch |
Hauser-Auer Anita |
Fremdsprachen, Klassenbetreuung |
anita.hauser@rssw.ch |
Heer Florian |
Geschäftsführung |
florian.heer@rssw.ch |
Jansen Lea |
Hauswirtschafterin, Betreuung Mittagstisch |
lea.jansen@bluewin.ch |
Kobe Théato Regina |
Musik |
regina.kobe@rssw.ch |
Kowalewski Manfred |
Klassenlehrer, Naturwissenschaften |
manfred.kowalewski@rssw.ch |
Kraft Volker |
Klassenlehrer |
volker.kraft@rssw.ch |
Kully Sabine |
Schulleitung |
sabine.kully@rssw.ch |
Langendörfer Thomas |
Sport |
thomas.langendoerfer@rssw.ch |
Lanxade-Arot Ségolène |
Französisch |
segolene.lanxade@rssw.ch |
Levin Claudia |
Buchhaltung, Personal |
claudia.levin@rssw.ch |
Meier Sandra |
Betreuung Mittagstisch |
sandra.winti@protonmail.ch |
Meller Julia |
Klassenlehrerin |
julia.meller@rssw.ch |
Merle Luise |
Zeichnen |
luise.merle@rssw.ch |
Nüsser - Beismann Dagmar |
Gartenbau |
dagmar.nuesser@rssw.ch |
Penert Katinka |
Eurythmie, Computerkunde |
katinka.penert@rssw.ch |
Razmuk Urszula |
Englisch |
urszula.razmuk@rssw.ch |
Schindler Sonja |
Handarbeit, Kochen |
sonja.schindler@rssw.ch |
Schmid Géraldine |
Betreuung Mittagstisch |
geraldine.schmid@gmx.ch |
Schreiber Matthias |
Klassenlehrer |
matthias.schreiber@rssw.ch |
Schumacher Jill |
Handarbeit |
jill.schumacher@rssw.ch |
Schütz Helene |
Klassenlehrerin |
helene.schuetz@rssw.ch |
Sigrist Esther |
Spielgruppe |
esthersiegrist@bluewin.ch |
Sriram Jeyananthathevi |
Köchin Mittagstisch, Hauswartin |
jeyananthathevi@gmail.com |
Suchan Susanne |
Klassenlehrerin |
susanne.suchan@rssw.ch |
Urheim Yvonne |
Klassenlehrerin, Eurythmie |
yvonne.urheim@rssw.ch |
Wacker Julia |
Kindergärtnerin |
julia.wacker@rssw.ch |
Wyler Dennis |
Praktikant |
dennis.wyler@rssw.ch |